Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 1998

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 28. Februar 1998 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Schneider Martin

Raitenbuch

+120

2.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

+103

3.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

+103

4.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

+101

5.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

+73

6.

Stengel Werner

Burgsalach

+71

7.

Meyer Robert (Naz)

Raitenbuch

+62

8.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

+62

9.

Heiß Erwin

Raitenbuch

+60

10.

Hölzel Erich

Thalmannsfeld

+58

11.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+53

12.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

+51

13.

Graf Markus sen.

Burgsalach

+50

14.

Dengler Martin

Raitenbuch

+48

15.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

+43

16.

Holland Franz

Reuth am Wald

+40

17.

Spiegl Thomas

Raitenbuch

+37

18.

Satzinger Stefan

Burgsalach

+18

19.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

+17

20.

Schreiner Georg jun.

Bechthal

+15

21.

Meyer Dieter

Burgsalach

+15

22.

Wegerer Karl sen.

Raitenbuch

+15

23.

Dudlitz Maria

Burgsalach

+15

24.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+15

25.

Schmidt Josef

Bechthal

+13

26.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

+13

27.

Pschierer Rudolf

Raitenbuch

+12

28.

Bayer Wendelin

Raitenbuch

+10

29.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

+9

30.

Ziegler Dominik

Raitenbuch

+9

31.

Wittmann Stephan

Weißenburg

+9

32.

Strauch Horst

Nennslingen

+7

33.

Schmidt Josef

Raitenbuch

+7

34.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

+7

35.

Niefnecker Bernhard

Raitenbuch

+6

36.

Spiegl Alfred

Bechthal

+6

37.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

+4

38.

Niefnecker Silvester

Raitenbuch

-1

39.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

-1

40.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

-5

41.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

-5

42.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

-7

43.

Schmidt Roland

Raitenbuch

-11

44.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

-13

45.

Hochleichter Josef

Tauberfeld

-14

46.

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

-16

47.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

-17

48.

Auernhammer Alfred

Burgsalach

-18

49.

Schreiner Franz

Raitenbuch

-21

50.

Plank Josef

Raitenbuch

-22

51.

Obermeyer Günther

Burgsalach

-30

52.

Ammon Andreas

Burgsalach

-32

53.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

-36

54.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

-41

55.

Kokula Hermann

Weißenburg

-43

56.

Lang Florian

Raitenbuch

-45

57.

Pfisterer Erich

Bechthal

-48

58.

Forster Jörg

Raitenbuch

-58

59.

Meyer Robert (Kramer)

Raitenbuch

-62

60.

Späth Martin

Nennslingen

-64

61.

Bayer Alfred

Reuth am Wald

-67

62.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

-68

63.

Dudlitz Daniela

Burgsalach

-79

64.

Maier Adolf

Stadelhofen

-82

65.

Schiegl Johann

St. Egid

-97

66.

Niefnecker Helmut

Raitenbuch

-98

67.

Wittmann Alexander

Raitenbuch

-123

68.

Baumann Rudolf

Stadelhofen

-133


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007

2008

2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite