Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 1997

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 15. Februar 1997 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

CSU Ortsverband Raitenbuch

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Strauch Horst

Nennslingen

+107

2.

Dengler Heribert

Raitenbuch

+71

3.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

+67

4.

Baumann Rudolf

Stadelhofen

+65

5.

Schwarz Michael

Weißenburg

+57

6.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

+56

7.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

+49

8.

Ebert Herbert

Georgensgmünd

+47

9.

Eckert Michael

Weißenburg

+47

10.

Kamm Jochen

Weißenburg

+45

11.

Dorner Georg

Bergen

+43

12.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

+42

13.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

+37

14.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

+35

15.

Schneider Alfred

Pfraunfeld

+33

16.

Kokula Hermann

Weißenburg

+33

17.

Frei Manfred

Reuth am Wald

+33

18.

Harrer Thomas

Raitenbuch

+33

19.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+32

20.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

+30

21.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

+28

22.

Dudlitz Maria

Burgsalach

+27

23.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

+25

24.

Rosmeisl Stefan

Weißenburg

+24

25.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

+22

26.

Dengler Martin

Raitenbuch

+22

27.

Frei Josef

Reuth am Wald

+17

28.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

+17

29.

Braun Ralf

Weißenburg

+14

30.

Schuster Georg

Georgensgmünd

+14

31.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

+13

32.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

+7

33.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

+7

34.

Heckl Michael

Raitenbuch

+6

35.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

+5

36.

Ferstl Franz jun.

Raitenbuch

+5

37.

Schmid Eberhard

Raitenbuch

+3

38.

Schreiner Georg jun.

Bechthal

-2

39.

Dudlitz Daniela

Burgsalach

-2

40.

Blob Martin

Biburg

-3

41.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

-4

42.

Neubauer Helmut

Niederhofen

-5

43.

Klemmeier Tobias

Raitenbuch

-6

44.

Schmidt Roland

Raitenbuch

-10

45.

Wittmann Stephan

Weißenburg

-11

46.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

-16

47.

Geyer Werner

Reuth am Wald

-16

48.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

-18

49.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

-20

50.

Forster Jörg

Raitenbuch

-21

51.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

-21

52.

Spiegl Thomas

Raitenbuch

-21

53.

Meierle Christoph

Raitenbuch

-23

54.

Rettner Thomas

Raitenbuch

-26

55.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

-30

56.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

-33

57.

Weichselbaum Dieter

Thalmannsfeld

-36

58.

Pfaller Helmut

Raitenbuch

-37

59.

Ziegler Dominik

Raitenbuch

-38

60.

Schmidt Josef

Raitenbuch

-40

61.

Gsänger Karl

Georgensgmünd

-41

62.

Spiegl Alfred jun.

Pollenfeld

-48

63.

Meyer Robert (Naz)

Raitenbuch

-48

64.

Drescher Julius

Weißenburg

-49

65.

Wittmann Norbert

Raitenbuch

-57

66.

Hölzel Erich

Thalmannsfeld

-66

67.

Schiegl Johann

St. Egid

-69

68.

Haberkern Michael

Reuth am Wald

-70

69.

Schmoll Stefan

Weißenburg

-76

70.

Meyer Robert (Kramer)

Raitenbuch

-80

71.

Frei Willi

Reuth am Wald

-84

72.

Wegerer Karl sen.

Raitenbuch

-91


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite