Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 1996

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 24. Februar 1996 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

+108

2.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

+94

3.

Geyer Werner

Reuth am Wald

+83

4.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

+79

5.

Wittmann Norbert

Raitenbuch

+73

6.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

+72

7.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

+72

8.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

+71

9.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

+59

10.

Schreiner Georg sen.

Bechthal

+57

11.

Häußler Kuno

Weißenburg

+55

12.

Meyer Robert (Naz)

Raitenbuch

+55

13.

Rottler Leonhard

Kaltenbuch

+53

14.

Meierle Jakob

Raitenbuch

+48

15.

Meyer Dieter

Burgsalach

+41

16.

Schmoll Stefan

Weißenburg

+39

17.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

+36

18.

Graf Markus

Burgsalach

+31

19.

Städtler Thomas

Enhofen

+29

20.

Dengler Martin

Raitenbuch

+27

21.

Frei Willi

Reuth am Wald

+22

22.

Seemann Armin

Weimersheim

+21

23.

Frühauf Franz

Preith

+21

24.

Frei Josef

Reuth am Wald

+19

25.

Hausner Markus

Raitenbuch

+19

26.

Schiegl Johann

St. Egid

+18

27.

Kamm Jochen

Weißenburg

+16

28.

Dudlitz Maria

Burgsalach

+13

29.

Schaffelhofer Detlev

Weißenburg

+13

30.

Schmidt Josef

Raitenbuch

+13

31.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

+13

32.

Ruf Toni

Schernfeld

+12

33.

Hasselmeier Karl-Heinz

Weißenburg

+10

34.

Hölzel Erich

Thalmannsfeld

+9

35.

Hausner Thomas

Raitenbuch

+7

36.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+6

37.

Henneck Klaus

Weißenburg

+6

38.

Birk Konrad

Nennslingen

+1

39.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

0

40.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

-1

41.

Spiegl Thomas

Raitenbuch

-1

42.

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

-3

43.

Schmitt Alois

Weißenburg

-6

44.

Ziegler Dominik

Raitenbuch

-8

45.

Weise Heinz

Gersdorf

-8

46.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

-9

47.

Streb Roland

Raitenbuch

-9

48.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

-9

49.

Strauch Horst

Nennslingen

-11

50.

Ammon Andreas

Burgsalach

-11

51.

Strigl Wunibald

Reuth am Wald

-12

52.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

-13

53.

Kraft Andreas

Schmalwiesen

-14

54.

Wittmann Stefan

Weißenburg

-19

55.

Heindl Herbert sen.

Raitenbuch

-19

56.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-20

57.

Wittmann Alexander

Raitenbuch

-21

58.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

-21

59.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

-23

60.

Forster Marco

Burgsalach

-26

61.

Halmheu Adolf

Wöllmetzhofen

-28

62.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

-29

63.

Braun Ralf

Weißenburg

-37

64.

Frei Manfred

Reuth am Wald

-37

65.

Hochleichter Josef

Tauberfeld

-40

66.

Niefnecker Silvester

Raitenbuch

-41

67.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

-42

68.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

-47

69.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

-51

70.

Rossmeisl Stefan

Weißenburg

-52

71.

Wegerer Joachim

Raitenbuch

-54

72.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

-56

73.

Nüßlein Johann

Pleinfeld

-58

74.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

-58

75.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

-64

76.

Schmidt Roland

Raitenbuch

-65

77.

Schmid Eberhard

Raitenbuch

-65

78.

Streb Joachim

Raitenbuch

-92

79.

Frühauf Hans

Raitenbuch

-99

80.

Wittmann Anton

Raitenbuch

-142


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite