Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 1995

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 4. März 1995 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch/Reuth am Wald e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Bürk Josef

Raitenbuch

+94

2.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

+80

3.

Schmitt Alois

Weißenburg

+79

4.

Schraufstetter Otto

Raitenbuch

+79

5.

Hausner Thomas

Raitenbuch

+64

6.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

+57

7.

Dudlitz Marie

Burgsalach

+55

8.

Lehmeier Jörg

Nennslingen

+50

9.

Hofmeier Ludwig

Bechthal

+50

10.

Track Josef

Eichstätt

+50

11.

Wittmann Johann

Raitenbuch

+49

12.

Obermeyer Günther

Burgsalach

+46

13.

Heckl Lorenz

Raitenbuch

+46

14.

Ruf Anton

Schernfeld

+42

15.

Städtler Thomas

Enhofen

+40

16.

Heindl Herbert sen.

Raitenbuch

+39

17.

Henneck Klaus

Weißenburg

+37

18.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

+37

19.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

+34

20.

Riedl Gottfried

Burgsalach

+33

21.

Kammerbauer Willi

Raitenbuch

+29

22.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

+28

23.

Geyer Werner

Reuth am Wald

+25

24.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+25

25.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

+22

26.

Neumann Wolfgang

Weißenburg

+19

27.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+18

28.

Schreiner Georg sen.

Bechthal

+17

29.

Rottler Leonhard

Kaltenbuch

+13

30.

Heiß Erwin

Raitenbuch

+12

31.

Meyer Robert

Raienbuch

+8

32.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

+7

33.

Heinz Jürgen

Nennslingen

+6

34.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

+4

35.

Streb Josef

Pfraunfeld

+1

36.

Schmidt Josef sen.

Raitenbuch

-1

37.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

-1

38.

Sedlmeier Christian

Raitenbuch

-2

39.

Dengler Martin

Raitenbuch

-3

40.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

-3

41.

Luithle Helmut

Ellingen

-3

42.

Meierle Jakob

Raitenbuch

-5

43.

Blob Karl

Biburg

-5

44.

Holland Franz

Reuth am Wald

-7

45.

Meierle Robert

Raitenbuch

-8

46.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

-8

47.

Bürk Gerold

München

-11

48.

Graubmann

Eichstätt

-12

49.

Dengler Heribert

Raitenbuch

-12

50.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

-14

51.

Streb Joachim

Raitenbuch

-16

52.

Rabus Richard

Geyern

-17

53.

Henneck Kurt

Raitenbuch

-18

54.

Schmidt Roland

Raitenbuch

-21

55.

Hofmeier Richard

Bechthal

-21

56.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

-21

57.

Lang Josef jun.

Raitenbuch

-22

58.

Streb Roland

Reuth am Wald

-23

59.

Wittmann Stephan

Weißenburg

-24

60.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

-24

61.

Spiegl Thomas

Raitenbuch

-29

62.

Rumpf Franz

Obereichstätt

-30

63.

Wegerer Joachim

Raitenbuch

-32

64.

Neubauer Helmut

Weißenburg

-33

65.

Schaffelhofer Detlev

Weißenburg

-34

66.

Strigl Wunibald

Raitenbuch

-34

67.

Wittmann Norbert

Raitenbuch

-38

68.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

-39

69.

Hochleichter Josef

Tauberfeld

-41

70.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

-43

71.

Pfisterer Erwin

Bechthal

-46

72.

Brauner Michael

Raitenbuch

-46

73.

Schneider Ferdinand

Großnottersdorf

-47

74.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

-55

75.

Niefnecker Silvester

Raitenbuch

-56

76.

Buckel Günther

Pfraunfeld

-64

77.

Schmid Christian

Raitenbuch

-65

78.

Bauer Dieter

Raitenbuch

-65

79.

Wittmann Albert

Raitenbuch

-69

80.

Spiegl Dieter

Raitenbuch

-127


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite