Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 1994

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 19. Februar 1994 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch/Reuth am Wald e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

+129

2.

Wittmann Stephan

Raitenbuch

+81

3.

Bürk Josef

Raitenbuch

+68

4.

Dittenhofer Helmut

Titting

+60

5.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

+60

6.

Niefnecker Silvester

Raitenbuch

+59

7.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

+54

8.

Holland Franz

Reuth am Wald

+53

9.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

+50

10.

Rumpf Franz

Obereichstätt

+48

11.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

+44

12.

Rottler Leonhard

Kaltenbuch

+44

13.

Wegerer Karl sen.

Raitenbuch

+32

14.

Bürk Gerold

Raitenbuch

+31

15.

Heckl Lorenz

Raitenbuch

+29

16.

Bauernfeind Peter

Raitenbuch

+28

17.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

+25

18.

Hausner Thomas

Raitenbuch

+13

19.

Wegrampf Rupert

Raitenbuch

+12

20.

Schmidt Alois

Raitenbuch

+11

21.

Bacherle Franz jun.

Bechthal

+9

22.

Birk Konrad

Nennslingen

+7

23.

Graf Josef

Walting

+5

24.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

+5

25.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+4

26.

Rindfleisch Rudolf

Obereichstätt

+1

27.

Strauch Horst

Nennslingen

+0

28.

Schmidt Josef sen.

Raitenbuch

-3

29.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

-6

30.

Schneider Fred

Pfraunfeld

-7

31.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

-9

32.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

-9

33.

Kokula Hermann

Weimersheim

-9

34.

Beck Hans

Mantlach

-14

35.

Bayer Wendelin

Raitenbuch

-14

36.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

-15

37.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

-15

38.

Riedl Gustav

Burgsalach

-19

39.

Spiegl Dieter

Raitenbuch

-21

40.

Riedl Gottfried

Burgsalach

-22

41.

Graf Anton

Eichstätt

-24

42.

Semmler Hans-Martin

Erkertshofen

-25

43.

Obermeyer Günther

Burgsalach

-25

44.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

-27

45.

Heindl Herbert sen.

Raitenbuch

-27

46.

Mayer Robert ((Naz)

Raitenbuch

-30

47.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

-32

48.

Sedlmeier Christian

Raitenbuch

-34

49.

Blob Martin

Biburg

-36

50.

Schmidt Roland

Raitenbuch

-36

51.

Schaffelhofer Detlev

Weißenburg

-36

52.

Baumann Rudolf

Stadelhofen

-38

53.

Dudlitz Maria

Burgsalach

-42

54.

Pfaller Helmut

Raitenbuch

-43

55.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

-46

56.

Blanke Bernd

Raitenbuch

-47

57.

Schmidt Günther

Mörnsheim

-49

58.

Hauck Franz

Jengen/Allgäu

-55

59.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

-61

60.

Schmid Christian

Raitenbuch

-86


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008

2009

2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite