Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 1993

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 27. Februar 1993 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch/Reuth am Wald e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Rusam Günther

+133

2.

Niefnecker Sylvester

Raitenbuch

+114

3.

Spiegl Thomas

Raitenbuch

+85

4.

Heckl Lorenz

Raitenbuch

+74

5.

Ruf Anton

Schernfeld

+74

6.

Frühauf Franz

Preith

+73

7.

Frei Willibald

Reuth am Wald

+72

8.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

+65

9.

Naß Hubert

+65

10.

Heuberger Herbert

+58

11.

Streb Josef

Pfraunfeld

+52

12.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

+51

13.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

+50

14.

Obermeyer Günter

Burgsalach

+45

15.

Plank Josef

Raitenbuch

+33

16.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

+31

17.

Reimann Werner

+28

18.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+26

19.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

+19

20.

Schmidt Alois

Raitenbuch

+17

21.

Ammon Andreas

Weißenburg

+15

22.

Wegrampf Rupert

Raitenbuch

+15

23.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

+15

24.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

+11

25.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

+10

26.

Schmidt Josef

Raitenbuch

+9

27.

Richter Horst

+5

28.

Blanke Peter

Raitenbuch

+5

29.

Stengel Werner

Burgsalach

+5

30.

Neubauer Helmut

Weißenburg

+4

31.

Meyer Karl

Reuth am Wald

+3

32.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+2

33.

Meyer Robert

Raitenbuch

+1

34.

Wittmann Hans

Raitenbuch

+1

35.

Riedl Gottfried

Burgsalach

+0

36.

Bayer Wendelin

Raitenbuch

+0

37.

Auernhammer Alfred

Burgsalach

-4

38.

Winter Reinhard

Burgsalach

-10

39.

Neumann Wolfgang

Weißenburg

-11

40.

Schmid Eberhard

Raitenbuch

-13

41.

Beck Hans

-14

42.

Weise Heinz

Gersdorf

-15

43.

Hauser Erich

Oberhochstatt

-18

44.

Hausner Thomas

Raitenbuch

-22

45.

Wegerer Joachim

Raitenbuch

-24

46.

Bernd Heiko

Burgsalach

-25

47.

Niefnecker Bernhard

Raitenbuch

-25

48.

Riedl Gustav

Burgsalach

-26

49.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

-27

50.

Buckel Günther

Pfraunfeld

-28

51.

Engelhard Bertram

Raitenbuch

-35

52.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

-38

53.

Henneck Klaus

Weißenburg

-38

54.

Kokula Hermann

Nennslingen

-50

55.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

-60

56.

Schmidt Siegfried

Weigersdorf

-68

57.

Dengler Heribert

Raitenbuch

-70

58.

Wegerer Karl sen.

Raitenbuch

-70

59.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

-71

60.

Streb Alfred

Gersdorf

-78

61.

Späth Martin

Nennslingen

-81

62.

Pfisterer Erwin

Bechthal

-108

63.

Blob Martin

Biburg

-111

64.

Lögl Peter

Pfraunfeld

-126


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite