Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 2009

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 28. Februar 2009 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

Kriegerkameradschaft Raitenbuch

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Weisel Herbert

Weimersheim

+123

2.

Kolb Erich

Geislohe

+91

3.

Meyer Otto

Holzingen

+90

4.

Frühauf Franz

Preith

+55

5.

Halbmeier Fritz

Rothenstein

+53

Schreiner Georg jun.

Bechthal

+53

7.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

+52

Ernst Thomas

Raitenbuch

+52

9.

Frei Manfred

Reuth am Wald

+49

10.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

+48

11.

Heckel Herbert

Wettelsheim

+38

12.

Brauner Michael

Ellingen

+33

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

+33

14.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

+31

15.

Schiegl Andrea

St. Egidi

+28

16.

Kreißl Manfred

Pappenheim

+21

17.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

+17

18.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

+14

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

+14

20.

Lenik Ralf

Langenaltheim

+11

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+11

22.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

+10

23.

Schiegl Veronika

St. Egidi

+8

24.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

+7

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

+7

Streb Lukas

Reuth am Wald

+7

27.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

3

28.

Nimmrichter Sieglinde

Raitenbuch

1

29.

Forster Frank

Raitenbuch

0

30.

Heckl Robert

Raitenbuch

-2

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

-2

32.

Hölzel Karl

Bergen

-4

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

-4

34.

Frei Josef

Reuth am Wald

-6

Genswürger Herbert

Bergen

-6

36.

Schneider Emma

Raitenbuch

-9

37.

Richter Horst

Hagenbuch

-10

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

-10

39.

Birk Konrad

Nennslingen

-11

Merkel Willi

Rothenstein

-11

41.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

-12

42.

Weixelbaum Bernd

Ettenstatt

-13

43.

Weise Heinz

Gersdorf

-14

44.

Schiegl Hans

St. Egidi

-18

45.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-19

46.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

-28

47.

Ehrengruber Martin

Ettenstatt

-33

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

-33

49.

Dengler Josef

Raitenbuch

-39

Frühauf Johann

Raitenbuch

-39

51.

Neubauer Helmut

Weißenburg

-41

52.

Staudinger Wolfgang

Raitenbuch

-42

53.

Meyer Andreas

Reuth am Wald

-44

54.

Thienel Otmar

Ellingen

-59

55.

König Joseph

Reuth am Wald

-62

56.

Nimmrichter Michael

Raitenbuch

-63

57.

Hussendörfer Peter

Thalmannsfeld

-64

58.

Heckl Walter

Gänswirtshaus

-65

59.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

-76

60.

Wittmann Stephan

Raitenbuch

-121

       

Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite