Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 2008

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 9. Februar 2008 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

CSU Raitenbuch e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Frühauf Franz

Preith

+115

2.

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

+98

3.

Priborsky Rudi

Raienbuch

+94

4.

Amler Friedrich

Indernbuch

+73

Genswürger Herbert

Bergen

+73

6.

Pfeiffer Martin

Nennslingen

+70

7.

Walz Fritz

Weimersheim

+66

8.

Dorner Georg

Bergen

+63

9.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

+62

10.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

+59

11.

Meyer Willibald

Reuth am Wald

+58

12.

Pfeiffer Helmut

Nennslingen

+54

13.

Streb Josef

Pfraunfeld

+53

14.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+52

15.

Enzenhofer Karl

Treuchtlingen

+51

16.

Spiegl Thomas

Pfraunfeld

+48

17.

Winter Reinhard

Burgsalach

+47

18.

Hausner Michael jun.

Reuth am Wald, Ortsstr. 11

+38

19.

König Joseph

Reuth am Wald

+33

20.

Frei Josef

Reuth am Wald

+30

21.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

+29

22.

Schmitt Alois

Weißenburg

+28

23.

Spiegl Alfred jun.

Bechthal

+15

24.

Beck Hans

Mantlach

+14

25.

Bacherle Franz jun.

Raitenbuch

+10

26.

Schaffelhofer Detlev

Weißenburg

+9

27.

Schiegl Hans

St. Egidi

+2

28.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

0

29.

Hochleichter Josef

Tauberfeld

-4

30.

Hoh Hans-Peter

Raitenbuch

-6

31.

Helnder Richard

Raitenbuch

-7

32.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

-9

33.

Richter Horst

Weißenburg

-11

34.

Hemmeter Dietmar

Ettenstatt

-14

35.

Frei Manfred

Reuth am Wald

-15

Meyer Jacob

Reuth am Wald

-15

37.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

-18

38.

Dengler Josef

Raitenbuch

-19

39.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

-20

40.

Streb Lukas

Reuth am Wald

-24

41.

Bauernfeind Michael

Stadelhofen

-29

42.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

-35

43.

Schneider Emma

Raitenbuch

-37

44.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-39

45.

Brauner Michael

Massenbach

-42

46.

Heckl Robert

Raitenbuch

-43

Schmid Eberhard

Raitenbuch

-43

48.

Nimmrichter Sieglinde

Raitenbuch

-44

49.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

-47

50.

Ernst Thomas

Raitenbuch

-56

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

-56

52.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch, Schulweg 5

-59

53.

Wittmann Stephan

Raitenbuch

-69

54.

Oschwald Joachim

Ellingen

-70

55.

Graf Anton

Raitenbuch

-71

56.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

-79

57.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

-82

58.

Meyer Andreas jun.

Reuth am Wald

-88

59.

Rotler Werner

Kaltenbuch

-95

60.

Schiegl Andrea

St. Egidi

-98

       

Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite