Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 2007

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 24. Februar 2007 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Winter Reinhard

Burgsalach

+115

Hochleichter Josef

Tauberfeld

+115

3.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

+107

4.

Hauser Erich

Oberhochstatt

+101

5.

Blaimer Stefan

Preith

+91

6.

Kern Andreas

Haardt

+90

7.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

+78

8.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

+60

9.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

+59

10.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+55

11.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

+52

12.

Dengler Josef

Raitenbuch

+47

13.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

+45

14.

Staudinger Wolfgang

Kehl

+42

15.

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

+37

16.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

+34

17.

Spiegl Alfred jun.

Raitenbuch

+32

18.

Wittmann Josef

Raitenbuch

+24

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

+24

20.

Egner Walter

Preith

+17

21.

Hemmeter Dietmar

Ettenstatt

+16

22.

Weixelbaum Bernd

Ettenstatt

+8

23.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

+2

24.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

-3

25.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

-7

Heckl Robert

Raitenbuch

-7

27.

Rettner Thomas

Raitenbuch

-9

28.

Dengler Heribert

Raitenbuch

-10

29.

Buckel Günther

Pfraunfeld

-11

 

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

-11

 

Streb Josef

Pfraunfeld

-11

32.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-14

33.

Walter Andreas

Syburg

-16

34.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

-19

35.

Wegerer Karl

Raitenbuch

-20

Staudinger Franz

Kehl

-20

37.

Dorner Georg

Bergen

-21

38.

Wittmann Stephan

Raitenbuch

-24

39.

Oschwald Joachim

Ellingen

-25

40.

Schneider Martin

Tennenlohe

-26

41.

Schiegl Andrea

St. Egid

-27

42.

Flieger Michael

Reuth am Wald

-28

43.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

-31

44.

Ziegler Dominik

Raitenbuch

-33

45.

Schiegl Johann

St. Egid

-34

46.

Schreiner Franz

Raitenbuch

-42

Schreiner Georg jun.

Bechthal

-42

48.

Schmid Eberhard

Raitenbuch

-43

49.

Wittmann Matthias

Raitenbuch

-47

50.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

-48

Link Stefan

Ettenstatt

-48

52.

Vollnhals Christian

Pollenfeld

-49

53.

Frei Josef

Reuth am Wald

-52

54.

König Joseph

Reuth am Wald

-53

55.

Frei Manfred

Reuth am Wald

-55

56.

Eckert Rita

St. Egid

-59

57.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

-63

58.

Frühauf Franz

Preith

-73

59.

Hausner Michael

Reuth am Wald

-78

60.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

-92

       

Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite