Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 2005

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 12. Februar 2005 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

CSU Ortsverband Raitenbuch

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Strauß Fritz

Oberhochstatt

+111

2.

Pschierer Rudolf

Raitenbuch

+82

3.

Heller Karl

Walkershöfe

+75

4.

Hauser Erich

Oberhochstatt

+69

5.

Spieß Jürgen

Weißenburg

+68

6.

Frühauf Franz.

Preith

+59

7.

Buckel Günther

Pfraunfeld

+52

8.

Klemmeier Tobias

Raitenbuch

+48

9.

Krause Gerhard

Weißenburg

+41

Roth Sascha

Langenaltheim

+41

11.

Helneder Richard

Raitenbuch

+40

12.

Schaffelhofer Erwin

Weißenburg

+37

13.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

+33

14.

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

+24

15.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+23

 

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

+23

17.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

+19

18.

Blanke Rainer

Raitenbuch

+16

 

Enzenhofer Karl

Treuchtlingen

+16

20.

Gagsteiger Erwin

Weißenburg

+12

Grimm Michael

Nennslingen

+12

22.

Hemmeter Dietmar

Ettenstatt

+11

 

Schmitt Alois

Weißenburg

+11

24.

Mündl Christian

Pfraunfeld

+10

Wittmann Matthias

Raitenbuch

+10

26.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

+8

27.

Walter Andreas

Syburg

+7

Rettner Thomas

Raitenbuch

+7

29.

Heckl Robert

Raitenbuch

+5

Leubert Stefan

Raitenbuch

+5

31.

Schwarz Gerhard

Treuchtlingen

+4

 

Neubauer Helmut

Weißenburg

+4

33.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

+2

Rottler Leonhard

Kaltenbuch

+2

35.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

0

36.

Wittmann Johann

Raitenbuch

-2

37.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

-3

 

Wegerer Karl

Raitenbuch

-3

39.

Merk Johannes

Preith

-5

40.

Lehmeier Georg

Nennslingen

-8

41.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

-10

42.

Amler Friedrich

Indernbuch

-11

43.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-13

44.

Weixelbaum Bernd

Ettenstatt

-18

45.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

-22

46.

Richter Horst

Weißenburg

-24

47.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

-25

Lehmeier Marco

Nennslingen

-25

49.

Hausner Michael

Reuth am Wald

-27

50.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgslach

-29

51.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

-31

52.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

-33

53.

Walz Fritz

Weimersheim

-34

54.

Lehmeier Erwin

Nennslingen

-35

55.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

-41

56.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

-43

57.
Silberhorn Bernhard
Weiboldshausen
-47
Birk Konrad
Nennslingen
-47
59.
Riedl Gottfried
Weißenburg
-50
60.
Glöckl Josef
Pfraunfeld
-59
61.
Foistner Karl
Thalmannsfeld
-64
62.
Schreiner Georg jun.
Bechthal
-69
63.
Hochleichter Josef
Tauberfeld
-83
64.
Fürsich Georg
Fiegenstall
-126

Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite