Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 2001

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 3. März 2001 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

CSU Ortsverband Raitenbuch

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Hochleichter Josef

Tauberfeld

+126

2.

Schreiner Georg sen.

Bechthal

+117

3.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

+101

4.

Schmidt Josef sen.

Raitenbuch

+99

5.

Meyer Robert (Naz)

Raitenbuch

+86

6.

Rottler Leonhard

Kaltenbuch

+84

7.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

+82

7.

Helnder Richard

Raitenbuch

+82

9.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

+79

10.

Schmitt Alois

Weißenburg

+74

11.

Streb Josef

Pfraunfeld

+68

12.

Dengler Heribert

Raitenbuch

+58

13.

Schmid Eberhard

Raitenbuch

+45

14.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

+33

15.

Kaplan Agathe

Raitenbuch

+26

16.

Horndasch Michael

Oberhochstatt

+25

17.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

+24

18.

Meierle Norbert

Raitenbuch

+21

19.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

+20

20.

Priborsky Rudi

Raitenbuch

+19

21.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

+17

22.

Schiegl Johann

St. Egid

+11

23.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

+10

23.

Richter Horst

Raitenbuch

+10

23.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

+10

26.

Spiegl Alfred

Bechthal

+7

26.

Zischler Heinz

Weißenburg

+7

28.

Weichselbaum Dieter

Thalmannsfeld

+0

29.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

-1

29.

Neubauer Helmut

Gänswirtshaus

-1

29.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

-1

32.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

-2

33.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

-4

34.

Obermeyer Georg

Kohlmühle

-7

35.

Wegerer Karl sen.

Raitenbuch

-12

36.

König Josef

Reuth am Wald

-16

36.

Bacherle Karl

Pollenfeld

-16

38.

Hüttinger Bernd

Holzingen

-20

39.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

-22

40.

Weixelbaum Bernd

Ettenstatt

-23

40.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

-23

42.

Strauß Fritz

Oberhochstatt

-24

43.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

-28

44.

Walz Fritz

Weimersheim

-29

44.

Bloß Friedrich

Nennslingen

-29

46.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-35

47.

Hausner Michael

Reuth a.W. Ortsstraße

-38

48.

Braun Ralf

Weißenburg

-39

48.

Spiegl Thomas

Weißenburg

-39

50.

Kamm Jochen

Weißenburg

-42

51.

Holland Franz

Reuth am Wald

-43

52.

Ziegler Dominik

Raitenbuch

-44

53.

Schmoll Christian

Weißenburg

-46

54.

Bayer Johann

Raitenbuch

-48

54.

Meyer Robert (Kramer)

Raitenbuch

-48

56.

Dengler Josef

Raitenbuch

-49

57.

Glungler Fritz

Holzingen

-51

58.

Leubert Dieter

Weißenburg

-52

59.

Weixelbaum Manuel

Nennslingen

-62

60.

Pfaller Willi

Walting

-71

61.

Pfisterer Erwin

Bechthal

-74

62.

Wegerer Joachim

Raitenbuch

-89

63.

Schneider Martin

Walting

-105

64.

Graßl Georg

Weißenburg

-108


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite