Schafkopfrennen-Ergebnisliste 2000

Weitere Ergebnislisten

Zur Hauptseite

Samstag, den 11. März 2000 um 20 Uhr

Gasthaus Adler, Raitenbuch

Veranstalter:

DJK Raitenbuch e. V.

Platz

Schafkopf-Spieler

Wohnort

Punkte

1.

Schaffelhofer Detlev

Weißenburg

+136

2.

Hauser Erich

Oberhochstatt

+119

3.

Dengler Martin

Raitenbuch

+99

4.

Spiegl Thomas

Raitenbuch

+77

5.

Priborsky Rudolf

Raitenbuch

+72

6.

Baumann Rudolf sen.

Stadelhofen

+68

7.

Müller Karin

Suffersheim

+62

8.

Riedl Gottfried

Weißenburg

+49

9.

Braun Ralf

Weißenburg

+48

10.

Schmidt Benno

Raitenbuch

+46

11.

Spiegl Reinhold

Raitenbuch

+42

12.

Walz Fritz

Weimersheim

+41

13.

Spiegl Alfred sen.

Bechthal

+36

14.

Bayer Josef

Raitenbuch

+28

15.

Schmidt Josef

Raitenbuch

+25

16.

Wittmann Josef

Raitenbuch

+25

17.

Rottler Karl

Kaltenbuch

+23

18.

Rosenbusch Alfred

Raitenbuch

+21

19.

Schiegl Johann

St. Egid

+20

20.

Foistner Karl

Thalmannsfeld

+16

21.

Satzinger Heinz

Burgsalach

+15

22.

Schreiner Georg jun.

Bechthal

+13

23.

Frei Manfred

Reuth am Wald

+13

24.

Wittmann Hans

Raitenbuch

+12

25.

Schraufstetter Otto

Raitenbuch

+10

26.

Schmidt Robert

Raitenbuch

+10

27.

Dengler Tobias

Raitenbuch

+8

28.

Pappler Peter

Burgsalach

+7

29.

Schmidt Franz

Raitenbuch

+6

30.

Bayer Thomas

Raitenbuch

+2

31.

Schreiner Georg sen.

Bechthal

+2

32.

Horndasch Michael

Oberhochstatt

+1

33.

Bacherle Franz

Bechthal

+0

34.

Meyer Robert (Naz)

Raitenbuch

+0

35.

Wolf Simone

Schmalwiesen

-4

36.

Satzinger Edelgard

Burgsalach

-7

37.

Heiß Erwin sen.

Raitenbuch

-8

38.

Bauernfeind Johann

Raitenbuch

-11

39.

Kammerbauer Georg

Raitenbuch

-20

40.

Meyer Robert (Kramer)

Raitenbuch

-21

41.

Kammerbauer Helmut

Raitenbuch

-28

42.

Wittmann Albert

Raitenbuch

-31

43.

Seemann Armin

Weimersheim

-38

44.

Schmidt Roland

Raitenbuch

-40

45.

Schmidt Siegfried

Weigersdorf

-40

46.

Wegrampf Max

Raitenbuch

-41

47.

Wegerer Karl sen.

Raitenbuch

-44

48.

Wittmann Stefan

Raitenbuch

-45

49.

Hintze Peter

Weißenburg

-46

50.

Schmidt Alois

Raitenbuch

-51

51.

Kamm Jochen

Weißenburg

-53

52.

Pfisterer Erwin

Bechthal

-54

53.

Hemmeter Norbert

Weißenburg

-58

54.

Niefnecker Silvester

Raitenbuch

-61

55.

Holland Franz

Reuth am Wald

-62

56.

Dengler Norbert

Raitenbuch

-65

57.

Wittmann Lothar

Raitenbuch

-69

58.

Strauß Fritz

Oberhochstatt

-72

59.

Rettner Thomas

Raitenbuch

-74

60.

Nimmrichter Josef

Raitenbuch

-109


Weitere Ergebnislisten:

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010                          

Zurück zum Seitenanfang

Zur Schafkopf-Hauptseite